calvert county bar association

members

Crea Axley, Esq.
Thomas G. Axley, Esq.
Andrea Baddour, Esq.
Phyllis Baker, Esq.
Denise Bowman, Esq.
Larry Brown, Esq.
Amber Bryant, Esq.
Joseph E. Carey, Esq.
Mark W. Carmean, Esq.
Leonard Casalino, Esq.
Liza Castles, Esq.
Honorable Mark S. Chandlee
Honorable Marjorie L. Clagett
Thomas Craddock, Esq.
Robert S. Crum, Esq.
Rose Crunkleton, Esq.
Laurence W.B. Cumberland, Esq.
Isabel M. Cumming, Esq.
Mark J. Davis, Esq.
Tracy Delaney, Esq.
Martin C. Dennis, Esq.
Shannon Dent, Esq.
Jennifer Dill, Esq.
V. Charles Donnelly, Esq.
Paul Doughtery, Esq.

James Ealley, Esq.
Steve Einhorn, Esq.
John L. Erly, Esq.
Nick Ferrante, Esq.
Rex L. Fuller, III, Esq.
Patrick W. Furey, Esq.
Louisa H. Goldstein, Esq.
Monica Haley-Pierson, Esq.
Robert H. Harvey, Jr., Esq.
William Z. Haskell, Esq.
Jonathan Haskell, Esq.
Ginny Isaacson, Esq.
Regis A. Johnston, Esq.
Rosemary J. Keffler, Esq.
Honorable Warren J. Krug
Victoria Kunkoski, Esq.
Renee J. Lafayette, Esq.
Tammy L. Lafferty, Esq.
Larry D. Lamson, Esq.
Theodore LeBlanc, Esq.
Frances Longwell, Esq.
Amy D. Lorenzini, Esq.
Pamela R. Lucas, Esq.
Tim Maher, Esq.
Michael K. Manning, Esq.
Kathryn Marsh, Esq.
Laura L. Martin, Esq.
Patricia McCarthy, Esq.
Magistrate Tracey McKirgan
George E. Meng, Esq.
Melissa Miller, Esq.
Sen Thomas "Mike" Miller, Jr.
Sierra Mitchell, Esq.


Gary Morgan, Esq.
Michael Morgan, Esq.
Jennifer L. Morton, Esq.
Joeday Newsom, Esq.
John B. Norris, Esq.
Stephen Oberg, Esq.
Michael O'Shea, Esq.
Martin Oliverio, Esq.
Mark J. Palumbo, Esq.
Leslie F. Peek, Esq.
Thomas E. Pelagatti, Esq.
Ian A. Pesetsky, Esq.
Stacy Pickett, Esq.
Eugene E. Pitrof, Esq.
Andrew Rappaport, Esq.
Christopher Reynolds, Esq.
Honorable Robert B. Riddle
Lisa Ridge, Esq.
Robyn S. Riddle, Esq.
Lisa M. Ridge, Esq.
Brian Ritter, Jr. Esq.
Justin Sasser, Esq.
Honorable Michelle Saunders
Julie A. Schejbal, Esq.
Michael J. Schreyer, Esq.
Warren F. Sengstack, Esq.
Esther Streete, Esq.
Lynda J. Striegal, Esq.
Sheila J. Sullivan, Esq.
Aimee St. Hilaire, Esq.
Ted Staples, Esq.
Anna Starkey, Esq.
James Tate, Esq.
Matthew Trollinger, Esq.
Kyle Tores, Esq.
Jack G. Upton, Esq.
Paul K. Urey, III, Esq.
Wendy Velez, Esq.
David C. Weigel, Esq.
Joshua Welborn, Esq.
Honorable E. Gregory Wells
John T. Whelan, Esq.
Lisa Sanders, Esq.
Norman Sanders, Esq.
John Shay, Esq.
Honorable Steven Clagett
Honorable Thomas Rymer
David Hisle, Esq.
Judith Gillett, Esq.
Kenneth Wilcox, Esq.
Shauna Ahmad, Esq.